874 Jacobs Way Cantonment, FL 32533
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Listed By: Kristin "Paige" Bryan, Coldwell Banker Realty

  874 Jacobs Way Cantonment, FL 32533

Sold on 02/20/2024
$32,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/20/2024
Lot Size
0.47 acres
Type
Land
County
Escambia County

Listed By

Kristin "Paige" Bryan, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Paige Bryan, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 20 2026 at 9:22 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Lot Information
  • Central Access
  • No Improvements
  • Wooded
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Not Available, None

$ (+/-)
Jan 20, 2024
Price Changed
$38,900
-3%
-$1,000
Sep 28, 2023
Price Changed
$39,900
-7%
-$3,000
Aug 22, 2023
Price Changed
$42,900
-7%
-$3,000
Aug 07, 2023
Price Changed
$45,900
-7%
-$3,600
Jul 23, 2023
Listed
$49,500
-
-